BOYS BASKETBALL

Rock Valley Conference

Edgerton at Evansville, 7:15 p.m.

Jefferson at Clinton, 7:15 p.m.

McFarland at Brodhead, 7:15 p.m.

Trailways South Conference

Deerfield at Madison Country Day, 7:15 p.m.

Non-conference

Fort Atkinson at Elkhorn, 7 p.m.

Beaver Dam at Plymouth, 7:15 p.m.

Belleville at Monticello, 7:15 p.m.

Johnson Creek at Orfordville Parkview, 7:15 p.m.

Lakeside Lutheran at Monona Grove, 7:15 p.m.

Lodi at DeForest, 7:15 p.m.

Rio at Madison Abundant Life/St. Ambrose, 7:15 p.m.

Mount Horeb at Dodgeville, 7:30 p.m.

New Glarus at Darlington, 7:30 p.m.

Watertown at Lake Mills, 7:30 p.m.

Watertown Luther Prep at Mayville, 7:30 p.m.

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Badger North Conference

Baraboo at Sauk Prairie, 7:15 p.m.

Beaver Dam at Waunakee, 7:30 p.m.

DeForest at Portage, 7:15 p.m.

Reedsburg at Mount Horeb, 7:15 p.m.

Badger South Conference

Fort Atkinson at Watertown, 7:15 p.m.

Madison Edgewood at Milton, 7:15 p.m.

Monona Grove at Monroe, 7:15 p.m.

Oregon at Stoughton, 7:15 p.m.

Big Eight Conference

Madison East at Sun Prairie, 7:30 p.m.

Madison Memorial at Madison West, 7:30 p.m.

Capitol North Conference

Columbus at Lakeside Lutheran, 7:30 p.m.

Lodi at Watertown Luther Prep, 7:30 p.m.

Lake Mills at Poynette, 7:30 p.m.

Capitol South Conference

Belleville at Wisconsin Heights, 7:30 p.m.

New Glarus at Marshall, 7:30 p.m.

Waterloo at Cambridge, 7:30 p.m.

Rock Valley Conference

Whitewater at Jefferson, 7:15 p.m.

Six Rivers East Conference

Barneveld at Albany, 7:30 p.m.

South Central Conference

Mauston at Wisconsin Dells, 7 p.m.

SWAL

Mineral Point at Fennimore, 7:30 p.m.

Trailways South Conference

Madison Abundant Life/St. Ambrose at Palmyra-Eagle, 7:15 p.m.

Madison Country Day at Deerfield, 7 p.m.

Orfordville Parkview at Johnson Creek, 7:15 p.m.

Trailways West Conference

Pardeeville at Green Lake/Princeton, 7:15 p.m.

BOYS HOCKEY

Badger North Conference

Baraboo/Portage vs. Beaver Dam at Beaver Dam Family Ice Center, 6:30 p.m.

Waunakee vs. Reedsburg co-op at Reedsburg Area Community Arena, 7 p.m.

Badger South Conference

McFarland vs. Monona Grove at Hartmeyer Ice Arena, 7:30 p.m.

Oregon vs. Milton/Fort Atkinson at Mandt Hockey Arena, Stoughton, 7:15 p.m.

Stoughton vs. Monroe at State Line Ice and Community Expo, Monroe, 7 p.m.

Big Eight Conference

Janesville co-op vs. Madison Memorial at Madison Ice Arena, 7:30 p.m.

Madison East/La Follette vs. Middleton at Capitol Ice Arena, 8 p.m.

Non-conference

Beloit Memorial vs. West Bend West co-op at Kettle Moraine Ice Center, 5 p.m.

Madison West vs. Wales Kettle Moraine co-op at Naga-Waukee Park, Delafield, 7 p.m.

GIRLS HOCKEY

Badger Conference

Stoughton co-op vs. Sun Prairie co-op at Sun Prairie Ice Center, 7 p.m.

GYMNASTICS

Badger Conference

Watertown at Baraboo, 6 p.m.

Mount Horeb at Waunakee, 6:30 p.m.

Non-conference

Monona Grove at Janesville Parker, 6:30 p.m.

0
0
0
0
0