Try 1 month for 99¢

BOYS BASKETBALL

Badger North Conference

Baraboo at Beaver Dam, 7:30 p.m.

Portage at Mount Horeb, 7:30 p.m.

Reedsburg at Sauk Prairie, 7:15 p.m.

Waunakee at DeForest, 7:15 p.m.

Badger South Conference

Monroe at Milton, 7:15 p.m.

Oregon at Fort Atkinson, 7:15 p.m.

Stoughton at Monona Grove, 7:15 p.m.

Watertown at Madison Edgewood, 7:15 p.m.

Rock Valley Conference

Beloit Turner at McFarland, 7:15 p.m.

Jefferson at Edgerton, 7:15 p.m.

Walworth Big Foot at Evansville, 7:15 p.m.

South Central Conference

Westfield at Wisconsin Dells, 7 p.m.

Southwest Wisconsin Conference

Dodgeville at Richland Center, 6:30 p.m.

Platteville at River Valley, 6:30 p.m.

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Badger Conference

Mount Horeb vs. Fort Atkinson at Stoughton, 6 p.m.

Baraboo vs. Watertown at Stoughton, 7:30 p.m.

Big Eight Conference

Janesville Craig at Madison La Follette, 7:30 p.m.

Madison East at Sun Prairie, 7:30 p.m.

Madison West at Beloit Memorial, 7:30 p.m.

Middleton at Madison Memorial, 7:30 p.m.

Verona at Janesville Parker, 7:30 p.m.

Capitol North Conference

Lakeside Lutheran at Columbus, 7:30 p.m.

Poynette at Lake Mills, 7:30 p.m.

Watertown Luther Prep at Lodi, 7:30 p.m.

Capitol South Conference

Marshall at Cambridge, 7:30 p.m.

New Glarus at Wisconsin Heights, 7:30 p.m.

Waterloo at Belleville, 7:30 p.m.

Rock Valley Conference

Edgerton at Beloit Turner, 7:15 p.m.

Six Rivers West Conference

Juda at Barneveld, 7:30 p.m.

South Central Conference

Wisconsin Dells at Westfield, 7 p.m.

Southwest Wisconsin Conference

Dodgeville at Richland Center, 8:15 p.m.

Platteville at River Valley, 8:15 p.m.

SWAL

Cuba City at Mineral Point, 7:30 p.m.

Trailways South Conference

Madison Abundant Life/St. Ambrose at Albany, 7:15 p.m.

Johnson Creek at Madison Country Day, 7:15 p.m.

WRESTLING

Badger North Conference

Baraboo at Reedsburg, 7:30 p.m.

DeForest at Waunakee, 7:30 p.m.

Mount Horeb at Portage, 7 p.m.

Badger South Conference

Fort Atkinson at Oregon, 7:30 p.m.

Milton at Watertown, 7:30 p.m.

Monroe vs. Monona Grove/McFarland at Monona Grove, 7:30 p.m.

Stoughton at Monroe, 7 p.m.

Big Eight Conference

Beloit Memorial at Sun Prairie, 7 p.m.

Janesville Parker at Janesville Craig, 7 p.m.

Madison Memorial at Madison West, 7 p.m.

SWAL

Mineral Point at Cuba City co-op, 7 p.m.

Non-conference

Lakeside Lutheran Quad, 5:30 p.m. (Clinton, Fond du Lac Winnebago Lutheran, Lakeside Lutheran, Waukesha West

BOYS HOCKEY

Badger North Conference

Waunakee vs. Madison West at Madison Ice Arena, TBA

Badger South Conference

Stoughton vs. Milton/Fort Atkinson at Mandt Arena, Stoughton, 7:15 p.m.

Big Eight Conference

Beloit Memorial co-op vs. Verona at Verona Ice Arena, 7 p.m.

Non-conference

Madison Edgewood vs. University School of Milwaukee at University School of Milwaukee, 5 p.m.

BOYS SWIMMING

Big Eight Conference

Beloit Memorial at Madison La Follette, 5:30 p.m.

Janesville Craig at Verona/Mount Horeb, 5:30 p.m.

Madison East at Madison Memorial, 5:30 p.m.

Madison West at Middleton, 5:30 p.m.

Sun Prairie at Janesville Parker/Evansville, 5:30 p.m.

Non-conference

Appleton North Invitational, 5 p.m. (Appleton North, Appleton West, Ashwaubenon, Oregon, Oshkosh North, Oshkosh West, Rhinelander)

0
0
0
0
0